Zarejestrowani


Lp. Imię i nazwisko 333 222 444 555 333OH 333BLD Minx Magic Master 666 777 Sq-1 Pyr
1 Piotr Alexandrowicz
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2 Bence Barát
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3 Milan Baticz
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4 Kamil Bijata
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5 Marek Binioszek
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6 Brúnó Bereczki
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7 Kalina Brzezińska
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 Jakub Cabaj
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9 Łukasz Ciałoń
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10 Łukasz Cichecki
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11 Karol Cudzich
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13 Piotr Frankowski
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14 Marek Gancarz
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15 Magda Gancarz
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16 Michał Gmyrek
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17 Klaudia Grabowska
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18 Tomasz Grochalski
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Michał Józef Halczuk
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20 Marcin Jakubowski
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21 Tomasz Kaczorowski
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22 Marcin Karnicki
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23 Andrzej Kastelik
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24 Tomasz Kiedrowicz
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25 Tomasz Kiełbasa
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26 István Kocza
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27 Maciej Konopka
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28 Michał Korbacz
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29 Tonia Kwaśniewska
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30 Piotr Kózka
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31 Artur Lange
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
32 Marek Lubas
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33 Michał Matczak
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
34 Michał Mendocha
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35 Kacper Mendocha
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
36 Błażej Morgała
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
37 Wojciech Moska
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
38 Jeremi Niedziela
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39 Michał Nowak
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40 Piotr Michał Padlewski
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41 Olivér Perge
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
42 Klaudiusz Piwowarski
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
43 Adam Polkowski
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
44 Michał Robaczyk
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45 Emil Rusin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
46 Rafał Studnicki
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
47 Paweł Synowiec
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
48 Michał Tomański
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
49 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50 Piotr Wacławski
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51 Tomasz Wawer
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
52 Karolina Wiącek
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
53 Mateusz Wręczycki
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
54 Marek Wójtowicz
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
55 Paweł Włoszek
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
56 Zbigniew Zborowski
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
57 Kamil Zieliński
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
58 Tomasz Zolnowski
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
59 Jakub Łaszczewski
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
60 Krzysztof Żerucha
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
60 50 47 34 35 21 24 20 14 19 24 22 35